Tuesday, October 4, 2016

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Hello, New Stage!!" on Young Magazine






NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto
"Hello, New Stage!!" on Young Magazine


Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

No comments: