Saturday, October 22, 2016

Nogizaka46 Erika Ikuta "Hikariwo" on UTB Magazine









Nogizaka46 Erika Ikuta
"Hikariwo" on UTB Magazine


Erika Ikuta
Nogizaka46
Birthday: January 22, 1997
Nickname: Ikuchan

No comments: