Saturday, October 1, 2016

Nogizaka46 Erika Ikuta "In Okinawa" on Young Jump Magazine









Nogizaka46 Erika Ikuta "In Okinawa"
on Young Jump Magazine


Erika Ikuta
Nogizaka46
Birthday: January 22, 1997
Nickname: Ikuchan

No comments: