Monday, October 3, 2016

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi "Megami no Bitai" on Friday Magazine






Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi
"Megami no Bitai" on Friday Magazine


Mai Shiraishi
Nogizaka46
Birthday: August 20, 1992
Nickname: Maiyan

No comments: