Sunday, October 30, 2016

SKE48 Mina Oba "Hikari" on Young Gangan Magazine











SKE48 Mina Oba "Hikari"
on Young Gangan Magazine


Mina Oba
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Minarun

No comments: