Friday, November 18, 2016

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "To The Light" on The Television Colors Magazine






AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "To The Light"
on The Television Colors Magazine


Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 30, 1994
Nickname: Paruru

No comments: