Wednesday, November 23, 2016

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Kiseki no Bitai" on Friday Magazine











AKB48 Haruna Kojima
"Kiseki no Bitai" on Friday Magazine


Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan

No comments: