Sunday, November 27, 2016

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Open My Heart" on Ahkah 20th Anniversary Book







AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Open My Heart"
on Ahkah 20th Anniversary Book


Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan


No comments: