Wednesday, November 16, 2016

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "Bijyo Map" on Spa Magazine




AKB48 Mayu Watanabe
"Bijyo Map" on Spa Magazine


Mayu Watanabe
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: March 26, 1994
Nickname: Mayuyu

No comments: