Thursday, November 10, 2016

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "Zenbu Misemasu Watashino Subete" on Friday Magazine







AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "Zenbu Misemasu
Watashino Subete" on Friday Magazine


Mayu Watanabe
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: March 26, 1994
Nickname: Mayuyu

No comments: