Monday, November 7, 2016

AKB48 Miki Nishino "Muffler wo Amanakucha" on EX Taishu Magazine





AKB48 Miki Nishino "Muffler wo
Amanakucha" on EX Taishu Magazine


Miki Nishino
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: April 4, 1999
Nickname: Mikichan

No comments: