Tuesday, November 29, 2016

HKT48 Yuka Tanaka "Kimi wa Muteki" on Young Animal Magazine








HKT48 Yuka Tanaka "Kimi wa Muteki"
on Young Animal Magazine


Yuka Tanaka
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: June 7, 2000
Nickname: Yuutan

No comments: