Wednesday, November 2, 2016

Keyakizaka46 Memi Kakizaki "Growing Up" on UTB Magazine










Keyakizaka46 Memi Kakizaki
"Growing Up" on UTB Magazine


Memi Kakizaki
Keyakizaka46
Birthday: December 2, 2001
Nickname: Memitan

No comments: