Sunday, November 6, 2016

Keyakizaka46 Yurina Hirate and Yui Imaizumi "Our Revolutionary" on Bubka Magazine










Yurina Hirate
Keyakizaka46
Birthday: June 25, 2001
Nickname: Techi, Hiratechi

Yui Imaizumi
Keyakizaka46
Birthday: September 30, 1998
Nickname: Zuumin



Keyakizaka46 Yurina Hirate and Yui Imaizumi
"Our Revolutionary" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: