Monday, November 14, 2016

NGT48 Minami Kato "Jump Around" on Bubka Magazine







NGT48 Minami Kato "Jump Around"
on Bubka Magazine


Minami Kato
NGT48 Team N3
Birthday: January 15, 1999
Nickname: Katomina

No comments: