Saturday, November 12, 2016

NMB48 Fuuko Yagura "Joker" on Bubka Magazine







NMB48 Fuuko Yagura
"Joker" on Bubka Magazine


Fuuko Yagura
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: February 24, 1997
Nickname: Fuuchan

No comments: