Friday, November 25, 2016

NMB48 Ririka Suto "Ririka no Seishun" on Bomb Magazine






NMB48 Ririka Suto
"Ririka no Seishun" on Bomb Magazine


Ririka Suto
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: November 23, 1996
Nickname: Riripon

No comments: