Thursday, November 17, 2016

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Nante Suteki na Bicho" on Anan Magazine





NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Nante
Suteki na Bicho" on Anan Magazine


Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

No comments: