Thursday, November 3, 2016

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Special Focus" on Shonen Sunday Magazine






NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Special Focus"
on Shonen Sunday Magazine


Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

No comments: