Tuesday, November 8, 2016

NMB48 Shu Yabushita and Chihiro Kawakami "Mecha Suki Hanshin Tigers" on Entame Magazine



Shu Yabushita
NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: December 2, 1998
Nickname: Shuu

Chihiro Kawakami
NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: December 17, 1998
Nickname: Chihhii




NMB48 Shu Yabushita and Chihiro Kawakami
"Mecha Suki Hanshin Tigers" on Entame Magazine

No comments: