Tuesday, November 1, 2016

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi "Tabi Bijin" on Young Magazine







Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi
"Tabi Bijin" on Young Magazine


Mai Shiraishi
Nogizaka46
Birthday: August 20, 1992
Nickname: Maiyan

No comments: