Tuesday, November 22, 2016

Nogizaka46 Nanami Hashimoto "Ichinichi dake no Koi" on WPB Magazine







Nogizaka46 Nanami Hashimoto
"Ichinichi dake no Koi" on WPB Magazine


Nanami Hashimoto
Nogizaka46
Birthday: February 20, 1993
Nickname: Nanamin

No comments: