Saturday, November 5, 2016

SKE48 Mina Oba "Special Photobook" on Young Gangan Magazine







SKE48 Mina Oba "Special Photobook"
on Young Gangan Magazine


Mina Oba
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Minarun

No comments: