Monday, December 19, 2016

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu "19 years old" on EX Taishu Magazine





HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu
"19 years old" on EX Taishu Magazine


Madoka Moriyasu
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: July 26, 1997
Nickname: Madoka, Moripo

No comments: