Saturday, December 31, 2016

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu "Tooi Machi Chikai Kimi" on Manga Action Magazine






HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu "Tooi Machi
Chikai Kimi" on Manga Action Magazine


Madoka Moriyasu
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: July 26, 1997
Nickname: Madoka, Moripo

No comments:

Kawaii Idol