Friday, December 2, 2016

HKT48 Maiko Fukagawa "Natural" on Young Animal Magazine






HKT48 Maiko Fukagawa
"Natural" on Young Animal Magazine


Maiko Fukagawa
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: July 5, 1999
Nickname: Maikomu

No comments: