Thursday, December 1, 2016

Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino "Cutie Magic" on Bubka Magazine









Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino
"Cutie Magic" on Bubka Magazine


Nanase Nishino
Nogizaka46
Birthday: May 25, 1994
Nickname: Nanasemaru, Na-chan

No comments: