Wednesday, January 4, 2017

Keyakizaka46 Yurina Hirate "Premium Photo Book" on Shonen Champion Magazine












Keyakizaka46 Yurina Hirate "Premium Photo Book"
on Shonen Champion Magazine


Yurina Hirate
Keyakizaka46
Birthday: June 25, 2001
Nickname: Techi, Hiratechi

No comments:

Kawaii Idol