Friday, January 6, 2017

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "No More Idol Behavior" on GQ Woman Magazine






NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto
"No More Idol Behavior" on GQ Woman Magazine

Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

No comments:

Kawaii Idol