Sunday, January 8, 2017

SKE48 Ruka Kitano and Yuzuki Hidaka "Always Smile" on Bomb Magazine









SKE48 Ruka Kitano and Yuzuki Hidaka
"Always Smile" on Bomb Magazine

Ruka Kitano
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: May 25, 1999
Nickname: Rukatin

Yuzuki Hidaka
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 1, 1998
Nickname: Yuzuki

No comments:

Kawaii Idol